LESSCHEMA RECREATIEF APT

Ma 18:30-19:30 Marie-José Brouwers, E.M.J.R. (Eveline)
Ma 18:30-19:30 Marie-José Sprengers, T. (Tom)
   
Wo 09:00-10:00 Marie-José Driessen-Titulaer, P.J.M. (Marielle)
Wo 09:00-10:00 Marie-José Elshof-Dekker, E.A. (Evelien)
Wo 10:00-11:00 Marie-José Bilderbeek-Beckers, M.A.L. (Monique)
Wo 11:00-12:00 Marie-José Backes, J.M.J.H. (Helma)
Wo 11:00-12:00 Marie-José Fox, S.A.M. (Suzanne)
Wo 11:00-12:00 Marie-José Wit-Janssen, I.G.G. de (Ingrid)
   
Wo 13:30-14:30 Andy Christis, M. (Maartje)
Wo 13:30-14:30 Andy Erp, L.F.A. van (Liz)
Wo 13:30-14:30 Andy Erp, T.H.R. van (Timon)
Wo 13:30-14:30 Andy Hesselmans, S. (Saartje)
Wo 13:30-14:30 Andy Selen, E. (Elsa)
Wo 13:30-14:30 Andy Storer, N.P.R. (Nick)
   
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Hermans, C. (Clim)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Hermans, E. (Eli)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Ketelings, R. (Rens)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Koljsi, A.S. (Ajla-Sara)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Leenders, F.M.G. (Filip)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Lenders, J. (Jolie)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Maassen, B.M.M. (Bo)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Nalliah, P. (Pranav)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Pauli, J.J. (Jonathan)
Wo 14:30-15:30 Andy & Marie-José Selen, E. (Emil)
   
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Backus, F.E.A. (Franka)
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Bilderbeek, G. (Godelieve)
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Driessen, R.C.M. (Roos)
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Elshof, J.H.W. (Jasmijn)
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Elshof, S.A.H. (Sophie)
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Khan, A.R.I. (Arisha)
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Lutgenau, I.L.J. (Izaline)
Wo 15:30-16:30 Andy & Marie-José Rijn, M.A.J. van (Maartje)
   
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Darda, N.E. (Nathalie)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Gier, K. de (Kay)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Lutgenau, A.S. (Anna Sophie)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Maurmair, C.R.E. (Chimene)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Muns, R. (Riva)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Peute, L.H.M. (Lotte)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Put, D.M. van der (Dominik)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Rayer, I. (Isabelle)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Reuvers, K. (Koen)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Stappers, A.A.H. (Anouk)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Theelen, I.M.R. (Imke)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Vanmeenen, T.L.A.P. (Tom)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Voss, T.J. (Tybo)
Wo 16:30-17:30 Andy & Marie-José Winkelman, E. (Elena)
   
Wo 17:30-18:30 Andy  Beck, P. (Paul)
Wo 17:30-18:30 Andy  Belde, V.M.P. (Vera)
Wo 17:30-18:30 Andy  Driessen, L.P.A. (Luuk)
Wo 17:30-18:30 Andy  Jacobs, M. (Milene)
Wo 17:30-18:30 Andy  Keulers, M. (Maurice)
Wo 17:30-18:30 Andy  Nieczyporowski, M.M. (Miki)
   
Wo 17:30-18:30 Marie-José Vocks, L. (Lonneke)
Wo 17:30-18:30 Marie-José Vocks, S.P. (Sophie)
   
Wo 19:30-20:30 Andy Inlooples gevorderden
   
Wo 20:30-21:30 Andy Inlooples beginners
   
Do 16:00-17:00 Andy Backus, F.E.A. (Franka)
Do 16:00-17:00 Andy Christis, F. (Floor)
Do 16:00-17:00 Andy Nelissen, L. (Loeke)
   
Do 17:00-18:00 Andy Beniers, D.J.L. (Dominic)
Do 17:00-18:00 Andy Geraedts, B. (Bram)
Do 17:00-18:00 Andy Hombergh, W. van den (Wouter)
Do 17:00-18:00 Andy Janssen, O. (Onno)
   
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Beck, P. (Paul)
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Beniers, D.J.L. (Dominic)
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Berden, T. (Thuur)
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Caubo, E. (Eef)
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Geraedts, B. (Bram)
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Hombergh, W. van den (Wouter)
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Janssen, O. (Onno)
Do 18:00-19:00 Andy Wilbers, S. (Sef)
   
Do 19:00-20:00 Andy Buskes, M. (Marleen)
Do 19:00-20:00 Andy Groot, F. de (Fleur)
Do 19:00-20:00 Andy Gubbels, J. (Jacky)
Do 19:00-20:00 Andy Hendrix, L. (Lotte)
Do 19:00-20:00 Andy Lenders, S. (Sofia)
Do 19:00-20:00 Andy Schmitz, I. (Imke)
   
Do 20:00-21:00 Andy Bakel-van de Eerthweg, M.L.A. van (Marij)
Do 20:00-21:00 Andy Donders, R. (Ruth)
Do 20:00-21:00 Andy Lataster, H.W.G. (Tineke)
Do 20:00-21:00 Andy Luhukay, N. (Naomi)
   
Vr 15:00-16:00 Andy Aerts, L. (Luca)
Vr 15:00-16:00 Andy Bilderbeek, M.P.E. (Merlijn)
Vr 15:00-16:00 Andy Elshof, L. (Lotte)
Vr 15:00-16:00 Andy Lenders, J. (Jolie)
   
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Camps, I. (Ize)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Derikx, F. (Fiene)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Huijs, F. (Femke)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Khan, A. (Aroush)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Kox, D. (Daan)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Lutgenau, S.J. (Sebas)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Nelissen, L. (Loeke)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Peeters, T.P.H.M. (Tessa)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Rijn, M.A.J. van (Maartje)
Vr 16:00-17:00 Andy & Marie-José Swart, D.C. (Daniel)
   
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Bilderbeek, G. (Godelieve)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Driessen, R.C.M. (Roos)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Elshof, J.H.W. (Jasmijn)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Elshof, S.A.H. (Sophie)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Geertsen, K.A.J. (Kiki)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Khan, A.R.I. (Arisha)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Küppers, S.X. (Siem)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Nalliah, P. (Pranav)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Pham, M. (Michelle)
Vr 17:00-18:00 Andy & Marie-José Steggink, M. (Mees)
   
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Darda, N.E. (Nathalie)
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Lutgenau, A.S. (Anna Sophie)
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Maurmair, C.R.E. (Chimene)
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Peute, L.H.M. (Lotte)
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Rayer, I. (Isabelle)
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Stappers, A.A.H. (Anouk)
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Theelen, I.M.R. (Imke)
Vr 18:00-19:00 Andy Winkelman, E. (Elena)
   
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Beck, J. (Jona)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Beck, P. (Paul)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Berden, T. (Thuur)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Gardingen, K.C.R. van (Koen)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Gardingen, M.A.H. van (Mattijs)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Hepburn, W.R. (Wytze)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Jacobs, M. (Michiel)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Janssen, R.A.O. (Rune)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Lague, L.A. (Louie)
Vr 19:00-20:00 Andy Rasekh, E. (Emanuel)
   
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Christis, E.E.G.C. (Ellis)
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Driessen, L.P.A. (Luuk)
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Jacobs, B. (Bas)
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Keulers, E.J.W. (Eveline)
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Nieczyporowski, M.M. (Miki)
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Peeters, M.C.F. (Marjolein)
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Verhagen, S. (Stijn)
Vr 20:00-21:00 Andy Wermenbol, M.S. (Mauro)
   
Vr 21:00-22:00 Andy Caris, N.J.B. (Nadia)
Vr 21:00-22:00 Andy Janssen, S.H.M. (Shanou)
Vr 21:00-22:00 Andy Lamberts, C.W.E. (Chantal)
   
Za 10:00-11:00  Andy Buskes, M. (Marleen)
Za 10:00-11:00  Andy Groot, F. de (Fleur)
Za 10:00-11:00  Andy Gubbels, J. (Jacky)
Za 10:00-11:00  Andy Hendrix, L. (Lotte)
Za 10:00-11:00  Andy Schmitz, I. (Imke)
Lessen overzicht