LESSCHEMA SELECTIE MAXIMUM

Ma 15:30-16:30 Raoul Backus, F.E.A. (Franka)
   
Ma 16:30-17:30 Raoul Kuijpers, S.A.L.M. (Steven)
Ma 16:30-17:30 Raoul Mallee, J. (Joep)
   
Ma 17:30:19:30 Raoul Aerts, L. (Luca)
Ma 17:30:19:30 Raoul Geraedts, E.E.H. (Esmee)
Ma 17:30:19:30 Raoul Lee Kon Fong Jiménez, K. (Kiona)
Ma 17:30:19:30 Raoul Peeters, M.C.F. (Marjolein)
   
Ma 19:00-20:30 Raoul Schreurs, D. (Domenic)
   
Di 15:30-17:00 Raoul Bok, B. de (Beike)
   
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Bok, E.F.F. de (Evert)
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Caris, L.M.J. (Ludo)
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Haselhoff, S.G.W. (Simon)
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Jeurissen, B. (Britt)
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Kuijpers, S.A.L.M. (Steven)
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Peeters, L. (Lisanne)
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Rolink, J. (Jules)
Di 17:00-19:00 Raoul Vullings, R.M.A. (Renzo)
   
Wo 12:45-13:45 Raoul Aerts, L. (Luca)
   
Wo 13:45-15:15 Raoul Janssen, D.R.D.M. (Dallas)
   
Wo 14:30-15:30 Raoul Lee Kon Fong Jiménez, K. (Kiona)
   
Wo 15:30-16:30 Robert Wennekers, M.E.R.W. (Maaike)
   
Wo 15:30-18:00 Raoul Backus, F.E.A. (Franka)
   
Wo 16:30-18:00 Robert Bok, B. de (Beike)
Wo 16:30-18:00 Robert Jeurissen, B. (Britt)
Wo 16:30-18:00 Robert Peeters, L. (Lisanne)
   
Do 16:00-17:00 Robert Jeurissen, B. (Britt)
   
Do 17:00-19:00 Robert Bok, B. de (Beike)
Do 17:00-19:00 Robert Bok, E.F.F. de (Evert)
Do 17:00-19:00 Robert Geraedts, E.E.H. (Esmee)
Do 17:00-19:00 Robert Kuijpers, S.A.L.M. (Steven)
   
Do 18:00-20:00 Robert Gallo Balma, N. (Nantiya)
Do 18:00-20:00 Robert Jeurissen, K. (Kjell)
Do 18:00-20:00 Robert Schreurs, D. (Domenic)
Do 18:00-20:00 Robert Vullings, R.M.A. (Renzo)
   
Do 20:00-21:00 Robert Peeters, L. (Lisanne)
   
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Aerts, L. (Luca)
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Bok, B. de (Beike)
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Bok, E.F.F. de (Evert)
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Kuijpers, S.A.L.M. (Steven)
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Mallee, J. (Joep)
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Peeters, L. (Lisanne)
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Rolink, J. (Jules)
Vr 06:45-08:30 Raoul Schreurs, D. (Domenic)
   
Vr 14:00-15:00 Raoul Lee Kon Fong Jiménez, K. (Kiona)
   
Vr 16:00-17:30 Raoul Aerts, L. (Luca)
Vr 16:00-17:30 Raoul Cheung, A.C.F. (Andy)
Vr 16:00-17:30 Raoul Haselhoff, L.F.P. (Lucas)
   
Vr 17:30-19:30 Raoul Bok, B. de (Beike)
Vr 17:30-19:30 Raoul Caris, L.M.J. (Ludo)
Vr 17:30-19:30 Raoul Haselhoff, S.G.W. (Simon)
Vr 17:30-19:30 Raoul Mallee, J. (Joep)
Vr 17:30-19:30 Raoul Rolink, J. (Jules)
   
Vr 19:30-20:30 Raoul Schreurs, D. (Domenic)
   
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Aerts, L. (Luca)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Bok, B. de (Beike)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Bok, E.F.F. de (Evert)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Caris, N.J.B. (Nadia)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Cheung, A.C.F. (Andy)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Christis, E.E.G.C. (Ellis)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Driessen, L.P.A. (Luuk)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Geraedts, E.E.H. (Esmee)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Haselhoff, L.F.P. (Lucas)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Jeurissen, B. (Britt)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Keulers, E.J.W. (Eveline)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Kuijpers, S.A.L.M. (Steven)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Lee Kon Fong Jiménez, K. (Kiona)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Mallee, J. (Joep)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Peeters, L. (Lisanne)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Peeters, M.C.F. (Marjolein)
Za 09:00-10:30 Robert & Raoul Thijssen, J.L. (Jilke)
   
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Boers, A. (Annabel)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Bruijn, R.C. de (Ricky)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Caris, L.M.J. (Ludo)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Eltink, L.J.C. (Luc)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Gompel, J. van (Jasper)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Haselhoff, S.G.W. (Simon)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Joode, D. de (Demy)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Joode, J. de (Jordy)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Platen-Bos, K.A.G.T. (Kim)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Rolink, J. (Jules)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Schreurs, D. (Domenic)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Steegh, A.F.R. (Anouk)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Steegh, S. (Stan)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Verberk, R. (Robin)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Vullings, R.M.A. (Renzo)
Za 10:30-12:00 Robert & Raoul Wennekers, M.E.R.W. (Maaike)
Lessen overzicht